Lux Kassidy

Aliases: Lux Cassidy, Lux Kassidey

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 17 May 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lux Kassidy
Twistys.com

Lux Kassidy Friends Videos