Katy Caro

Aliases: Anita Loi, Katty Caro, Katy Carol, Kathy Caro, Pussy Cat, Katty Karo, Kati Caro, Katty Card, Pussycat, Katy, Anita

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 14 July 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Light Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katy Caro
Private.com