Mya Diamond

Aliases: Mia Diamond, Zara Mars, Mya Bella, Cherry Raven, Adrianna L Twistys, Julia ATK, Mya D Sapphic, Mya, May, Maya

Country: Hungary

State: Somogy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 11 April 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mya Diamond
21 Naturals