Valentina Rossini

Aliases: Belly Fontana, Defrancesca Gallardo, Gia L'Orenzo, Gia Lorenzo, Aimee Evans, Defrancesca Valentina, Franceska Gallardo, Francesca B Met Art, Defrancesca Joymii, Katrin Karups, Pearl W4B, Francesca Sapphic, Francesca, DeFrancesca, Francesca B, Valen

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 15 November 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 38C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Valentina Rossini
1 By Day