Liz Honey

Aliases: Lyz Honey, Lisa Honey, Liz Money, Elizabeth Money, Aliz Honey, Britney Nubiles, Aliz B Twistys, Aliz Karups, Elle FTV, Liz Sapphic, Liz ATK

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 28 November 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Liz Honey
DDF Network