Sasha Cane

Aliases: Sasha Kiss, Sarah Bee, Sasha Balls, Sarah Beeharee, Sabella Femjoy, Sasha Karups, Sasha LSG, Sasha Nubiles, Sasha Twistys, Sasha W4B, Sasha DDF, Sascha Sapphic, Bebe Onlytease, Simona YLP, Sarah, Sasha B, Sasha

Country: United Kingdom

State: East Sussex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 07 February 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sasha Cane
Twistys.com