Viola Bailey

Aliases: Judy Violette, Viola Paige, Viola Bailey's, Violetta Banks, Viola O Met Art, Vanea H Femjoy, Viola Twistys, Viola DDF, Viola Virtuagirl, Viola Oh, Viola

Country: Latvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 03 March 1993

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 37DD-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Viola Bailey
Fem Joy