Marina Visconti

Aliases: Marina Viskonti, Vika B YLP, Sheila, Vika B

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 30 March 1995

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-38