Veronica Weston

Aliases: Tara Weston, Veronica FTV

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Veronica Weston
FTV Girls

Veronica Weston Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 9:18 min