Georgia Jones

Aliases: Georgia O'Quiffe, Ginger Padova, Georgia Rose, Larysa FTV, Georgia ALS, Georgia X Art, Georgia Nubiles, Georgia Karups, Georgia, Michelle

Country: United States

State: Arkansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 04 April 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-21-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Georgia Jones
18 Only Girls

Georgia Jones Friends Videos