Candy Alexa

Aliases: Olesya Candy, Anita Olesya, Alexa Candy, Candy ATK, Candine Sapphic, Candy, Olesya C

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 20 July 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Candy Alexa
Big Tits At School