Angelina Valentine

Aliases: Angelina Valintine, Angelina Valentino, Angelina Valentina, Angle Valentine, Andelina Valentine, Mistress Angelina Valentine, Angelina

Country: United States

State: Kentucky

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 19 September 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelina Valentine
Peter North