Catalina Cruz

Aliases: Jenna Z

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 September 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 100

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Catalina Cruz
Catalina Cruz

Catalina Cruz Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 7:04 min