Alexis Silver

Aliases: Alicia Silver, Alexis ATK, Alexis

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Yorkshire, England

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 27 October 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 32GG-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexis Silver
New Sensations

Alexis Silver Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 18:56 min