Angelica Sin

Aliases: Angela Oliver, Angelic Sin, Angelica Sinn, Ms Sanders, Alexandra Sinn, Angelica

Country: United States

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 09 April 1974

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-35-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelica Sin
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Angelica Sin Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 5:41 min