Vicky Vette

Aliases: Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette, Sticky Vicky, Vicky the Viking Vixen, V Vail, Vicky

Country: Norway

State: Rogaland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 12 June 1965

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vicky Vette
New Sensations

Vicky Vette Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 16:26 min