Katie Cummings

Aliases: Katie Cumings, Katy, Katie C, Catie

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 03 December 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-29-42

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katie Cummings
Cum Blast City

Katie Cummings Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 40:01 min