Adriana Russo

Aliases: Alessandra Wood, Diana Balton, Chri Brown, Adrianna Ruso, Adrianne Rouso, Adrianna Russo, Adrianna Rouso, Adrianna Karups, Adriana ATK, Adrianna Sapphic, Adrienne, Adrienn

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 13 July 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adriana Russo
Club Sandy

Adriana Russo Friends Videos