Amai Liu

Aliases: Miss Amai, Amai Wong, Tiny Tabby, Amai Lieu, Amai Lui, Amai Lu, Amai Liv, Amai Lu, Amai Nubiles, Amai ATK, Amai Fuckedhard18, Pashpalata, Amai

Country: USA

State: Hawaii

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 14 February 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 75 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amai Liu
Soapy Massage