Allie Haze

Aliases: Alie Haze, Brittany Joy, Alliehaze Nubiles, Allie X Art, Allie ATK, Allie

Country: USA

State: Montana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 10 May 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Allie Haze
Hard X