Allie James

Aliases: Mallory Fox, Arlly James, Allie Fuckedhard18, Allie

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 23 February 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-29-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Allie James
Cuckold Sessions

Allie James Friends Videos