Zoey Paige

Aliases: Tiffany, Zoia

Country: United States

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 25 August 1993

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 6'0''

Weight: 135 Lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zoey Paige
Nubile Films