Alexis Ford

Aliases: Nicole FTV, Nikki, Alexis

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 24 April 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexis Ford
Alexis Ford