Aimee Addison

Aliases: Brenna Landis, Julie Michel, Brenna Bentley, Lara FTV, Misty ATK

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 05 March 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aimee Addison
Karup's Hometown Amateurs