Angelina Castro

Aliases: Angelina Mundo

Country: Cuba

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 06 September 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 156 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 42F-28-42

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelina Castro
8th Street Latinas

Angelina Castro Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 7:16 min