Michelle Moist

Aliases: Michellemoist Nubiles, Michele Lsgmodels, Michelle Karups, Michelle M Sapphic, Michelle ATK, Michelle

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 04 November 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Michelle Moist
Team Skeet

Michelle Moist Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 19:11 min

Michelle Moist Friends Videos