Joslyn James

Aliases: Ms. James, Joclyn James, Veronica Subick, Veronica Siwik-Daniels

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 22 November 1977

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 34E-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Joslyn James
Naughty America