Nicole Moore

Aliases: Nicole More, Nicole ATK, Nicole

Country: Israel

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 03 September 1969

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicole Moore
Karup's PC

Nicole Moore Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 15:22 min