Diana Prince

Aliases: Kasey Kroft, Kasey Poteet, Diana Price, Kasey, Emily

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 06 June 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Diana Prince
Anilos.com