Suzie Diamond

Aliases: Susie Diamond, Alisa Cameron, Suzie Nubiles, Susie, Sue, Suzie, Adrianna

Country: Slovakia

State: Trnavsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 08 August 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Suzie Diamond
Private.com