Jessie Volt

Aliases: Jessi Volt, Jessy Volt, Jessi Voft, Elma Sapphic

Country: France

State: Aquitaine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 29 March 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessie Volt
Karup's PC