Sierra Nevadah

Aliases: Sierra FTV

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1995

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 31B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sierra Nevadah
FTV Girls

Sierra Nevadah Friends Videos