Erica Fontes

Aliases: Erika Fontes, Erica F, Erica X Art, Erica Fuckedhard18

Country: Portugal

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 14 May 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Erica Fontes
Virtuagirl HD