Lizz Tayler

Aliases: Lizz Taylor, Lizz DDF

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 09 June 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lizz Tayler
Reality Junkies