Gia Dimarco

Aliases: Haley Wilde, Gia DeMarco

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 10 November 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gia Dimarco
Evil Angel