Tiffany Thompson

Aliases: Tiff Love, Tiffany Love, Tiffany T Joymii, Tiffany X Art, Tiffany FTV, Tiffany TSC, Tiffany

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 25 July 1992

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiffany Thompson
X-art.com