Laura Angel

Aliases: Lenka Luv, Laura Arnold, Laura Angels

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 16 October 1974

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5

Weight: 122

Cup: B

Measurements: 37B-23-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Laura Angel
Private.com

Laura Angel Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min