Shazia Sahari

Aliases: Shazia Sahara, Shazia FTV

Country: United States

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 25 October 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shazia Sahari
Porn Pros Network

Shazia Sahari Friends Videos