Jodi West

Aliases: West Jodi, Jodi ATK

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 30 May 1964

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jodi West
Porn.com

Jodi West Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 11:03 min