Holly Day

Aliases: Day Hollly, Holy Day

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 14 March 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Holly Day
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Holly Day Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min