Kendall Karson

Aliases: Lexxi Lane, Kendall Carson, Kendall Fuckedhard18, Kendall, Desiree

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 28 March 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kendall Karson
21 Sextury

Kendall Karson Friends Videos