Valerie Kay

Aliases: Valeria Kay

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 09 June 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Valerie Kay
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Valerie Kay Friends Videos