Mandy Sky

Aliases: Mandy Skye, Little Bailey, Mandy Fuckedhard18, Mandy

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 21 April 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mandy Sky
Hustler Mega Pass

Mandy Sky Friends Videos