Sandra Luberc

Aliases: Sandra Cubezc, Sandra Luberec, Sandra C, Sandra, Kameya

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 19 October 1992

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandra Luberc
21 Sextury

Sandra Luberc Friends Videos