Sydney Cole

Aliases: Sydeney Cole

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 02 November 1995

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sydney Cole
Passion HD