Daisy Marie

Aliases: Daisy Dukes, Daisy Mavie, Daisy Fuentez, Daisy Tattoo, Valerie Cruz, Melissa Melano, Melissa Milano, Dayse Dukes, Daisey Dukes, Daisy FTV, Daisy, Daisey, Brittania

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 06 February 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Daisy Marie
Aziani.com

Daisy Marie Friends Videos