Erica Campbell

Aliases: Erica Rose Campbell, Barbara Walker, Erica Rose, Lisa

Country: United States

State: New Hampshire

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 12 May 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Erica Campbell
Erica Campbell

Erica Campbell Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 18:52 min