Anette Dawn

Aliases: Anett Bocsi, Annetta Dawn, Annette Dawn, Lyla Monroe, Catriona A Met Art, Anette Karups, Brigett DDF, Bridget ATK, Brigitte L Sapphic, Bridgett

Country: Hungary

State: Nograd

Ethnicity: Hungarian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 09 May 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anette Dawn
Anette Dawn

Anette Dawn Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 20:06 min