Cindy Dollar

Aliases: Sindy Dollar, Svobodova Marketa, Charlie Stevens, Marketa Svobodova, Elle Cherie, Cindy D Joymii, Caren Karups, Markyta W4B, Alana Sapphic, Julia, Danata, Esmeralda, Cindy, Caren, Marketa

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 09 March 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cindy Dollar
Evil Angel