Leanna Sweet

Aliases: Leanna Love, Leana Sweet, Anita Koromislo, Anna Biro, Lenna Sweet, Leanne Sweet, Leana DDF, Anna ATK, Leanna Sapphic, Yasmine ALS, Leana, Leanna, Leona, Anna, Yasmine

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 18 July 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 102 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leanna Sweet
Club Sandy